X

现场直播

  • 13-04-2024
    08:30PM ~ 11:36PM
  • Olexandria
    vs
    Dynamo Kiev
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 11:44PM
  • Ural Ufa
    vs
    Neftyanik Orenburg
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    09:29PM ~ 11:28PM
  • Bayern Munich
    vs
    Cologne
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • RB Leipzig
    vs
    Wolfsburg
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:44PM
  • Borussia Monchengladbach
    vs
    Borussia Dortmund
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:44PM
  • FC Akhmat Grozny
    vs
    Baltika Kaliningrad
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:44PM
  • CSK Uhersky Brod
    vs
    TJ Start Brno
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • John Astley
    vs
    Ashley Carty
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:44PM
  • David Lilley
    vs
    Yisong Peng
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:44PM
  • Ben Mertens
    vs
    Rod Lawler
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:44PM
  • Tian Pengfei
    vs
    Mohammed Shehab
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 01:29PM
  • Scott Donaldson
    vs
    Peter Lines
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    09:59PM ~ 11:58PM
  • Ipswich
    vs
    Middlesbrough
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    09:59PM ~ 11:58PM
  • Manchester City
    vs
    Luton Town
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Krasnodar
    vs
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • NorthEast United
    vs
    Odisha FC
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • West Brom
    vs
    Sunderland
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sheffield Wed
    vs
    Stoke City
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Bristol City
    vs
    Huddersfield Town
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Hull City
    vs
    Queens Park Rangers
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Raith Rovers
    vs
    Partick Thistle
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Motherwell
    vs
    Hibernian
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Fleetwood Town
    vs
    Northampton
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cheltenham Town
    vs
    Bristol Rovers
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cambridge United
    vs
    Charlton
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Port Vale
    vs
    Exeter City
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Oxford Utd
    vs
    Peterborough
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Derby County
    vs
    Leyton Orient
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Carlisle Utd
    vs
    Blackpool
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Stevenage
    vs
    Burton Albion
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Newport County
    vs
    Tranmere
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Salford City
    vs
    Bradford
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Walsall
    vs
    Notts County
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Milton Keynes Dons
    vs
    Mansfield Town
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Wrexham
    vs
    Forest Green Rovers
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Crawley Town
    vs
    Colchester
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Doncaster
    vs
    Accrington
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Harrogate Town
    vs
    Sutton United
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Rochdale
    vs
    Dorking Wanderers
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Oxford City
    vs
    Oldham Athletic
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • AFC Fylde
    vs
    Southend United
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Hartlepool
    vs
    Dagenham & Redbridge
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Maidenhead Utd
    vs
    Gateshead
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Bromley
    vs
    Solihull Moors
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Wealdstone
    vs
    Chesterfield
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Kidderminster
    vs
    Eastleigh
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ebbsfleet United
    vs
    Altrincham
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Halifax Town
    vs
    Barnet FC
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Brentford
    vs
    Sheffield Utd
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Nottingham Forest
    vs
    Wolves
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • HSK Zrinjski Mostar
    vs
    Velez Mostar
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Voluntari
    vs
    Otelul Galati
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FK Sloboda Uzice
    vs
    FK Graficar
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Novak Djokovic
    vs
    Casper Ruud
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:14PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Sanderson Lam
    vs
    Liam Pullen
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Brindisi
    vs
    Sorrento FC
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Lecco
    vs
    AC Reggiana 1919
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Nuova Cosenza
    vs
    Palermo
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Sporting Gijon
    vs
    FC Cartagena
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Rayo Vallecano
    vs
    Getafe
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • PSV Eindhoven
    vs
    Vitesse
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Vitoria Guimaraes
    vs
    Farense
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • VC Dynamo Moscow (W)
    vs
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Slavia Sofia
    vs
    Hebar Pazardzhik
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    10:50PM ~ 12:49AM
  • NK Varazdin
    vs
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Unics Kazan
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Bahcesehir Koleji
    vs
    Galatasaray
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Team Falcons
    vs
    Azure Ray
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 08:59AM
  • FaZe Clan
    vs
    FURIA Esports
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Wolfsberger AC
    vs
    Austria Vienna
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • WSG Tirol
    vs
    Blau Weiss Linz
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Debrecen
    vs
    Kecskemeti TE
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Neftchi Baku
    vs
    Araz-Naxcivan
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Karmiotissa
    vs
    Doxa Katokopias
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    11:15PM ~ 02:14AM
  • Ormanspor
    vs
    Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    11:15PM ~ 02:14AM
  • Tennys Sandgren
    vs
    Zizou Bergs
  • 开始播放
  • 13-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Puszcza Niepolomice
    vs
    Lech Poznan
  • 14-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Obradoiro CAB
    vs
    Manresa
  • 14-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • UCAM Murcia
    vs
    Palencia
  • 14-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Torino
    vs
    Juventus
  • 14-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • MSK Zilina
    vs
    Ruzomberok
  • 14-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Altay
    vs
    Corum FK
  • 14-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Adana Demirspor
    vs
    Kayserispor
  • 14-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Besiktas
    vs
    Samsunspor
  • 14-04-2024
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • KV Mechelen
    vs
    KVC Westerlo
  • 14-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Bournemouth
    vs
    Manchester Utd
  • 14-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • VfB Stuttgart
    vs
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 14-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • PAS Giannina
    vs
    Asteras Tripolis
  • 14-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Academica Coimbra
    vs
    Felgueiras
  • 14-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Lokomotiv Moscow
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
  • 14-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Mallorca
    vs
    Real Madrid
  • 14-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Valladolid
    vs
    CD Eldense
  • 14-04-2024
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • AZ Alkmaar
    vs
    Waalwijk
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • HNK Gorica
    vs
    Dinamo Zagreb
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Bordeaux
    vs
    Bastia
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Caen
    vs
    Rodez
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Concarneau
    vs
    Amiens
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Stade Laval
    vs
    Annecy
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Troyes
    vs
    Paris FC
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • US Quevilly
    vs
    Auxerre
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Valenciennes
    vs
    Pau FC
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • AE Kifisia
    vs
    Panetolikos
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FC Porto
    vs
    FC Famalicao
  • 14-04-2024
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Cherno More Varna
    vs
    Levski Sofia
  • 14-04-2024
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Paksi SE
    vs
    MOL Fehervar FC
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Dunkerque
    vs
    Guingamp
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Rakow Czestochowa
    vs
    Legia Warsaw
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Universitatea Cluj
    vs
    Petrolul Ploiesti
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Anthony McGill
    vs
    He Guoqiang
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Dominic Dale
    vs
    David Grace
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Jack Lisowski
    vs
    Hongyu Liu
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Jordan Brown
    vs
    Jenson Kendrick
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Lyu Haotian
    vs
    Daniel Wells
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Matthew Stevens
    vs
    Jimmy Robertson
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Ricky Walden
    vs
    Ian Burns
  • 14-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
    vs
    Mark Davis
  • 14-04-2024
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Schalke
    vs
    Nurnberg
  • 14-04-2024
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Sankt Gallen
    vs
    Yverdon
  • 14-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Tenerife
    vs
    Bilbao Basket
  • 14-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Unicaja Malaga
    vs
    Basket Zaragoza
  • 14-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Genk
    vs
    Cercle Brugge
  • 14-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Bologna
    vs
    Monza
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Stade Rennes
    vs
    Toulouse
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Almere City
    vs
    Sparta Rotterdam
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Cadiz
    vs
    Barcelona
  • 14-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Levante
    vs
    SD Amorebieta
  • 14-04-2024
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Estoril
    vs
    Braga
  • 14-04-2024
    04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Portland Timbers
    vs
    Los Angeles FC
  • 14-04-2024
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Pachuca
    vs
    Chivas Guadalajara
  • 14-04-2024
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Sao Paulo SP
    vs
    Fortaleza CE
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Club America
    vs
    Toluca
  • 14-04-2024
    11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Monterrey
    vs
    Tigres UANL
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Melbourne City FC
    vs
    Perth Glory
  • 14-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Suwon FC
    vs
    Daejeon Citizen
  • 14-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Incheon United
    vs
    Daegu FC
  • 14-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Suwon S Bluewings
    vs
    Gimpo FC
  • 14-04-2024
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Unirea Slobozia
    vs
    FC Buzau
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Napoli
    vs
    Frosinone
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Botosani
    vs
    FC U Craiova 1948
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Tuzlaspor
    vs
    Goztepe Izmir
  • 14-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Pendikspor
    vs
    Istanbul Basaksehir
  • 14-04-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Le Havre
    vs
    Nantes
  • 14-04-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Ross County
    vs
    Rangers
  • 14-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Lyngby
    vs
    Hvidovre
  • 14-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Las Palmas
    vs
    Sevilla
  • 14-04-2024
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Sabail FC
    vs
    FC Kapaz
  • 14-04-2024
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Fortuna Sittard
    vs
    Feyenoord
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Liverpool
    vs
    Crystal Palace
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • West Ham
    vs
    Fulham
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Sassuolo
    vs
    AC Milan
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Hatayspor
    vs
    Istanbulspor
  • 14-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Rizespor
    vs
    Antalyaspor
  • 14-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • SV Darmstadt 98
    vs
    Freiburg
  • 14-04-2024
    09:35PM ~ 11:34PM
  • Man Utd [W]
    vs
    Chelsea [W]
  • 14-04-2024
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Ajax
    vs
    FC Twente
  • 14-04-2024
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Dinamo Bucharest
    vs
    CSM Politehnica Iasi
  • 14-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Arsenal
    vs
    Aston Villa
  • 14-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Bayer Leverkusen
    vs
    Werder Bremen
  • 15-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Udinese
    vs
    AS Roma
  • 15-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Fatih Karagumruk
    vs
    Fenerbahce
  • 15-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Kocaelispor
    vs
    Giresunspor
  • 15-04-2024
    01:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • Arsenal [W]
    vs
    Bristol City [W]
  • 15-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Lyon
    vs
    Brest
  • 15-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Inter Milan
    vs
    Cagliari
  • 16-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Atalanta
    vs
    Verona

*